adresar klubova i atletskih organizacija

crveno - neregistrovani klubovi za 2022.

 

Skraćenica

Ime kluba

Podaci

01.

21M

21. MAJ Rakovica

11090 Beograd-Rakovica, Oslobođenja 1.
Nikolić Radisav 063/32.95.86
Radović Brana 064/479.13.39
rvn.nikolic@gmail.com

02.

BAK

BEOGRADSKI
ATLETSKI KLUB Beograd

11060 Beograd, Mije Kovačevića 10.
Momirović Slavica, predsednik 063/728.55.59
beogradskiak@gmail.com

03.

BTK

BEOGRADSKI
TRKAČKI KLUB Beograd

 

04.

BSK

BSK Borča

11211 Beograd-Borča, Bele Bartoka 20
Odri Višnja, gen.sekretar 061/228.08.75
odry5@vektor.net

05.

CJB

CERSKI JUNACI Beograd

11070 Beograd, Petefijeva 47/4
mr.Živanović Milorad, predsednik 011/250.70.20
gazela.zivanovic@gmail.com

06.

CZB

CRVENA ZVEZDA Beograd

11000 Beograd, Ljutice Bograda 1-a
Gajić Mladen, gen.sekretar 011/266.87.14; 065/343.17.04
akcrvenazvezda@yahoo.com

07.

EMB

ARK EKO MARATON
Beograd

11000 Beograd, Padinska 106
Boban Pantović,sekretar 060/060.89.59
ekomaratonark@gmail.com

08.

JES

JEDINSTVO Surčin

11271 Surčin, Obilićev venac 23
Trumbulović Milovan, 062/171.46.18
milovanatletika@gmail.com

09.

KOŠ

AOK KOŠUTNJAK Beograd

11090 Beograd-Rakovica, Luke Vojvodića 39/3
Goranović Ivana, 063/ 862.35.87
ivana.avram@gmail.com

10.

LAZ

LAZAREVAC

11550 Lazarevac, Vidovdanska 11
Arsenijević Nataša, direktor 064/1606624
aklazarevac@gmail.com

11.

MLD

MLADENOVAC

11400 Mladenovac, Mihaila Milovanovića 45/7
011/623.75.23
milostrivunovic@yahoo.com ; akmladenovac@yahoo.com

12.

MLZ

MLADOST Zemun

11080 Zemun, Ugrinovačka 80
Radoja Goran 011/210.58.67; 064/838.61.03
trenerradoja@gmail.com; akmladostz@hotmail.com

12.

NBG

NOVI BEOGRAD

11070 Novi Beograd, Milutina Milankovića 120-b
Kockar Dejan, gen.sekretar 011/122.58.24; 064/838.(61.05)
aknovibeograd@gmail.com ; dejankockar@gmail.com

13.

OAK

OAK BEOGRAD

11060 Beograd-Palilula, Mije Kovačevića 10
Momirović Predrag, gen.sekretar
011/275.41.72; 329.37.68; 064/861.(88.44)
novicapantelic@yahoo.com ; oakbgd48@gmail.com

14.

OLB

OLIMPIK Beograd

11000 Beograd, Nikole Spasića 4.
Mila Savić 063/811.24.32
mila.savic74@gmail.com

15.

PBG

PARTIZAN Beograd

11000 Beograd, Humska 1.
Savanović Vladimir, sekretar 011/264.80.71; 065/202.04.70
office.akpartizan@gmail.com
www.atletskiklubpartizan.rs

16.

P45

PARTIZAN 1945 Beograd

11000 Beograd, Humska 1.
Predrag Stojanović,sekretar
011 / 264.80.71; 061/193.13.91
akpartizan1945@gmail.com : gligic.aleksandra@gmail.com
www.atletskiklubpartizan.rs

17.

PRB

SU PREOBRAŽENJE, Beograd

 

18.

SUR

SURČIN

11271 Surčin, Aerodromski put 37.
Lozančić Zvonko,direktor 062/20.(88.45)
aksurcin@gmail.com

19.

AKD

SVAU AKADEMAC, Beograd

 

20.

11T

SU 11 TRI, Beograd

 

21.

TJB

TOP JUMP Beograd

11030 Beograd-Čukarica, Beog. bataljona 8/4
Topić Dragutin,direktor 065/88.61.25
topjump@topjump.rs

22.

TKB

SU TRIJUMF KIDS, Beograd

 

23.

TIB

TELEINFORMATIK Boljevci

11275 Boljevci, Braće Gavrajić 79.
011/840.33.62
marina.kuzmanovic.5@gmail.com

24.

VOŽ

VOŽDOVAC Beograd

11010 Beograd-Voždovac, Vojvode Stepe 250
Jahić Jovan, director 011/397.46.11; 060/013.59.51
atletskiklubvozdovac@gmail.com ; jaha1951@yahoo.com

25.

VEB

VETERAN Beograd

11000 Beograd, Stanoja Glavaša 8
Lorbek Mandić Duška, predesednik, 062/24.15.50
lmduska@gmail.com

26.

ZAK

ZAK ATLETIKUS 🆕

11000 Beograd, Dobanovački put 3
Nikola Vujnić, zakonski zastupnik, 064/1266728
nikolavujnic@gmail.com

 

 

Skraćenica

Ime kluba

Podaci

01.

APA

APATIN

25260 Apatin, Vinogradska 31.
Čegar Goran, 060/553.74.82
akapatin@gmail.com ; cegargoran@yahoo.com

02.

ASZ

AS023 Zrenjanin

23000 Zrenjanin, Stevice Jovanovića 48.
Mandić Borislav 063/ 861.29.49
ak.as023zr@gmail.com

03.

ATV

ATINA Vršac

26300 Vršac, Vojnički trg 30/21
Jovanović Srđan 013/83.35.53; 063/717.38.50
jagodavrsac@gmail.com

04.

BEČ

AK BEČEJ

21220 Bečej, Zelena 11.
Bojan Jocić,predsednik 062/22.43.73
akbecej@gmail.com

05.

BNZ

BANAT Zrenjanin

23000 Zrenjanin, Karađorđev trg 100.
Tankosić Petar, 062/31.39.73
tankosic2@open.telekom.rs

06.

BKL

BORAC (sa Klise)
Novi Sad

21000 Novi Sad, Sentandrejski put bb
Špirić Danijela, 060/338.03.90
vspiric@gmail.com

07.

CRV

CRVENKA

25220 Crvenka, Žarka Zrenjanina 132
Zorić Nedeljko, 065/360.16.45
akcrv@neobee.net ; nedjoz@neobee.net

08.

DIP

DINAMO Pančevo

26000 Pančevo, Masarikova 1-a
Milovanović Marko,sekretar
dinamoathletics@gmail.com

09.

DANS

AK DUDAŠ ATLETIKS, Novi Sad

 

10.

EASK

ES ATLETIKS
Sremski Karlovci

21205 Sremski Karlovci, Maksima Gorkog 1/c
Vraneš Dejana, 064/101.76.69
dejanavranes@yahoo.com

11.

FGNS

ARK FRUŠKA GORA Novi Sad

21000 Novi Sad, Stevana Hristića 27/27.
064 / 616.84.94
info@arkfruskagora.org.rs ;
vlada.raskovic@gmail.com : jnenad86@gmail.com

12.

HMK

HAJDUK MARATON TIM Kula

23230 Kula, Milana Grozdića 11.
Mišović Zdravko,predsednik 025/ 72.01.98
060/653.75.35
akhajdukkula@gmail.com ; zmisovic@yahoo.com

13.

INĐ

INĐIJA

22320 Inđija, Vojvode Stepe 40.
022/56.10.23
ak.indjija@yahoo.com

14.

KIK

OAK KIKINDA

23300 Kikinda, Trg Srpskih dobrovoljaca 58.
Sudarov Slobodan, 063/885.54.79
slobodan.sudarov@gmail.com

15.

MSO

MARATON Sombor

25000 Sombor, Venac Petra Bojovića 11.
Trifunov Mira, 064/189.33.11
miratrifunov@yahoo.com

16.

MPA

AK MALA PRUGA. Aleksandrovo

 

17.

OMP

OMLADINAC Prigrevica

25262 Prigrevica, Stojana Matića 39.
Tomašević Bojan, 064/011.02.22
tomasevicb@gmail.com

18.

ODŽ

ARK ODŽACI

25250 Odžaci, Desanke Maksimović 36.
Starčević Marko, 060/333.33.31
akodzaci@gmail.com

19.

PAP

PANONIJA Pančevo

26000 Pančevo, Šandora Petefija
Saša Stojilović,predsednik 069/155.38.13
akpanonija@gmail.com

20.

PPP

UMK PALIGO PALUS Palić

24412 Palić, Horgoški put 70
Janoši Elvira,predsednik 024/75.40.26
drjanositibor@yahoo.com

21.

PKI

PARTIZAN Kikinda

23300 Kikinda, Dositejeva 23.
0230/42.27.72
kiatletika_partizan@yahoo.com

22.

PKNJ

PARTIZAN Kanjiža

24420 Kanjiža, Narodni park 4.
Mandarić Duško 063/58.11.39
akpartizan@kanjiza.rsm ; dule.mandaric@gmail.com

23.

PRZ

PROLETER Zrenjanin

23000 Zrenjanin, Karađorđev trg 100.
Grujić Mladen, 023/52.38.77; 064/215.08.17
akproleterzr@gmail.com ; astrazr@gmail.com

24.

RUM

RUMA

22400 Ruma, Veljka Dugoševića 142
Pejkić Boško 022/47.45.25; 063/880.81.61
ak_ruma@yahoo.com

25.

RUS

AL RUSIN, Ruski Krsur

 

26.

SAK

SRBOBRANSKI
ATLETSKI KLUB Srbobran

21480 Srbobran, prof.Milivoja Tutorova bb
Paška Imre, 060/300.09.82
imreszegfu@gmail.com

27.

SEN

AK SENTA, Senta

24400 Senta, Narodna bašta bb
024/81.22.05
sak_senta@sksyu.net

28.

SIR

SIRMIUM Sremska Mitrovica

22000 Sremska Mitrovica, Dr.Milana Kostića bb
Macanović Slobodan,sekretar 064/224.21.21
slobodan.macanovic@gmail.com

29.

SOM

ARK SOMARATON Sombor

25000 Sombor, Ive Andrića 37.
Marković Damir, 060/167.77.78
arksomaraton@gmail.com

30.

SOP

SPARTAK Opovo

26204 Opovo, Stanka Tomića 104.
Kovačević Milorad 064/013.31.78
Stojanović Nemanja 064/396.22.81
akspartakopovo@gmail.com

31.

SOV

SOKO Vrdnik

22408 Vrdnik, Boška Sremca bb
Vojnović Milan 062/22.37.38
aksoko.vrdnik@gmail.com
vojinovic.milan72@gmail.com

32.

SSM

SREM Sremska Mitrovica

22000 Sremska Mitrovica, Dr.Milana Kostića bb
Maričić Drago, 022/62.73.23; 064/889.49.60
atletskiklubsrem@gmail.com ; maricicdrago@gmail.com

33.

SSU

AKŽ SPARTAK Subotica

24000 Subotica, Park Rajhl Ferenca 12-a
024/ 55.57.52
akzspartak@gmail.com

34.

TAP

TAMIŠ Pančevo

26000 Pančevo, Vlasinska 47.
Kocić Zoran 061/230.35.93
zorankocic68@gmail.com

35.

TRK

TRIM Kikinda

23300 Kikinda, Ivana Gorana Kovačića 9.
Milenković Nebojša 064/206.32.25
milenkovic69nebojsa@yahoo.com

36

VAK

VRŠAČKI ATLETSKI KLUB, Vršac

26300 Vršac, Đurđa Smederevca 11.
ovanović Dražen, 013/83.53.00; 060/663.15.29 J
jovanovic.drazen@open.telekom.rs ; alenrizvic1@gmail.com

37.

VAK

VAK 1926, Vršac

 

38.

VNS

VOJVODINA Novi Sad

21000 Novi Sad, Dimitrija Tucovića 3.
Milinkov Nikola,sekretar 021/52.56.86
akvojvodina@yahoo.com
www.akvojvodina.rs

 

 

 

Skraćenica

Ime kluba

Podaci

01.

ABB

AUTOCENTAR Bajina Bašta

31250 Bajina Bašta Milenka Topalovića 100
Đurić Jovica 063/53.72.21
jovandjuricbb@gmail.com

02.

AŠKT

AŠK – TEMPO Šabac

15000 Šabac Miloša Obilića 2
Antonić Borko,direktor 066/819.(83.27)
Planko Biljana, 066/819.(83.15)
asktempo@gmail.com ;
tartan015@yahoo.com ; planko.n@gmail.com

03.

BLD

BALKAN Dimitrovgrad

18320 Dimitrovgrad, SC Park bb
Markov Aleksandar, 064/121.81.97
caribrodturs@gmail.com

04.

BOR

BOR

19210 Bor Gradski stadion 3-ti km bb; poštanski fah 11
Aksić Staniša 066/819.(83.36)
fast030@yahoo.com

05.

BPĆ

SFS BORAC Paraćin

35250 Paraćin, Staklarska 1-3
Nikolić Danijel 060/389.50.01 (8321)
aksfsborac@gmail.com

06.

CER

CER Šabac

15000 Šabac, Dositejeva bb
Todorović Saša 066/819.(83.28)
sprintsabac@gmail.com ; akcersabac@gmail.com

07.

ČAČ

ČAAK Čačak

32000 Čačak, Put za karaulu 105.
Dukanac Dragan 032/556.32.71; 063/65.22.32(8308)
dragandukanac32@gmail.com

08.

ČAJ

ČAJETINA

31310 Čajetina, Šljivovica bb
Petrović Mirko 064/125.95.43
akcajetina@yahoo.com

09.

ČEK

KG ČELENDŽ Kragujevac

34000 Kragujevac, dr.Dragutina Kojića bb
Sredojević Branimir, 064/683.51.81
sredojevicbranimir@gmail.com

10.

DUL

DUBOČICA Leskovac

16000 Leskovac, Masarikov trg 3/2
Raković Ljubomir, 066/819.(83.29)
akdubocica.le@gmail.com

11.

DTPM

AK DRAGUTIN TOMAŠEVIĆ, Petrovac na Mlavi

 

12.

ESP

ELIT Smederevska Palanka

Smederevska Palanka, Karađorđeva 48
Milinković Nenad, 064/234.82.85
nenad.baca1@gmail.com

13.

FAP

FAP Priboj

31330 Priboj, Radmila Levrančića 1. SC Priboj
Drčalić Jugoslav 063/20.86.06
Raović Ljube, 069/227.79.69 (8309)
akfappriboj@yahoo.com ; raovicljube@gmail.com

14.

JAG

GAK JAGODINA Jagodina

35000 Jagodina, Igmanska 3.
Dimitrijević Veljko, 062/27.06.08
gak.jagodina@yahoo.com ; vedimija@gmail.com

15.

JIV

JAVOR Ivanjica

32250 Ivanjica, Šetalište kej bb
Orestijević Dušan, 032/66.33.72; 064/410.73.27
orestijevic@eunet.rs

16.

JSP

JASENICA
Smederevska Palanka

11420 Smed. Palanka, Branka Radičevića 1.
Vojčevski Nenad, 065/312.81.90 (8316)
jsp@palankaonline.info ; voca72sp@gmail.com

17.

JUK

JUNIOR Krupanj

15314 Krupanj, Dobri potok 8.
Lukić Laura-Elena, 015/58.27.12; 064/463.27.50
juniorkrupanj@gmail.com

18.

KAR

KARANOVAC Kraljevo

36000 Kraljevo, naselje Moše Pijade 19/12
Bulatović Veselin, 064/115.74.51 (8324)
vesko@tron-inter.net

19.

KRA

KRALJEVO

36000 Kraljevo, CS Ibar – Hajduk Veljkova
Cvijović Predrag, 063/811.80.29,
viktorija@ptt.rs ; akkraljevo@yahoo.com

20.

KRU

KRUŠEVAC

37000 Kruševac, Nikole Tesle 14.
Begović Goran, 064/881.(60.66)
akkrusevac@gmail.com

21.

KUČ

KUĆEVO

12240 Kučevo Žike Popovića 1.
Živanović Dejan, 062/880.02.15
dejanskis@gmail.com

22.

LES

GAK Leskovac

16000 Leskovac, Ratka Pavlovića 1/3.
Nikolić Zoran, 060/066.65.09
gakleskovac@gmail.com ; zoranspecijal@gmail.com

23.

M02

MARATONAC 02 Ub

14210 Gunjevac, Ub
Ninković Sreten, 064/939.87.03
ninkovicsreten72@gmail.com

24.

MKG

MARATON KG Kragujevac

34000 Kragujevac, Beogradska 71
Luković Nenad 064/614.24.64
lukovicnenad@gmali.com

25.

MKŠ

ARK MARATONAC Kruševac

37000 Kruševac, Trg Košturnica 56/43
Gašić Seniša, 064/851.10.21
arkmaratonac11@hotmail.com

26.

MTP

SAU MARATON TIM, Požarevac

 

27.

MLU

MLADOST Užice

31000 Užice Omladinska bb
Kuzmanović Slavko 063/62.64.41
ak.mladost.ue@gmail.com ; drag.kuzmanovic@gmail.com

28.

MLA

AK MLADOST, Latković

 

29.

MOĆ

OAK MORAVA Ćuprija

35230 Ćuprija, Cara Lazara bb.
Zdravković Dragan, 065/212.63.48 (8322)
draganzdravkovic39@gmail.com ; snezanajovanovic39@gmail.com

30.

MVA

METALAC Valjevo

14000 Valjevo, Save Vujanovića 1.
Marković Vladislav-Hari 063/832.92.49
akmetalac@yahoo.com

31.

MZA

MLADOST Zaječar

19000 Zaječar, Hajduk Veljkova 5.
slavisa.krstc@tfkable.com

32.

NAL

NAPREDAK Aleksinac

18220 Aleksinac, 7. Jula bb.
Kostić Predrag 018/80.30.43; 062/45.04.93 (8342)
ak_napredak_aleksinac@yahoo.com ; pedja077@yanoo.com

33.

NIŠ

AKADEMSKI ATLETSKI KLIB
Niš

18000 Niš, Čarnojevića 10-a
Raković Aleksandar, 065/969.08.74
rakovicwalker@yahoo.com

34.

NMN

NIŠKI MARATON Niš

18000 Niš, Gen.Milojka Lešjanina 17
018/23.25.79
gamudin@yahoo.co.uk

35.

NOP

NOVI PAZAR

36300 Novi Pazar, 7. Jula bb.
Zilkić Rifat, 064/881.60.54
rifatzilkic@hotmail.com

36.

OLV

OLIMPIJA Vranje

17500 Vranje, Omladinska 8.
Stojiljković Slađan, sekretar 064/203.40.70
akolimpijavr@gmail.com

37.

PIR

PIROT

18300 Pirot Koste Abraševića bb.
Krstović Predrag, 063/ 758.91.20 (8312)
krlewalker@yahoo.com

38.

PKG

PARK Kragujevac

34000 Kragujevac Lole Ribara 2.
Mladenović Dragan, 065/626.37.90
akparkcale@gmail.com

39.

POP

POLET Prijepolje

31300 Prijepolje Dubrovačka 10/11.
Pušica Savo, 033/71.42.78 (8323)
akpoletpp@gmail.com ; spalepetric83@gnail.com

40.

POŽ

POŽAREVAC

12000 Požarevac, Jovana Dragaševića 4.
Budimir Jovo, 060/053.14.18
jovo_budimir@yahoo.com ; limid10@yahoo.com

41.

PRĆ

PARAĆIN

35250 Paraćin, Tome Živanović bb 4/20
Drašković Aleksandar, 063/734.31.24 (8348)
atletskiklubparacin@gmail.com

42.

RAŠ

RAŠKA

36350 Raška Stara Strugara 2/3/10
Veljović Boško, 064/179.85.16
ninaveljovic@gmail.com

43.

RKG

RADNIČKI Kragujevac

34000 Kragujevac, Kralja Aleks. I Karađorđević 56
Spasić Slobodan, 034/30.51.15 (8304)
akradnickikg@gmail.com ; spasic101@gmail.com

44.

RNI

RADNIČKI 2016 Niš

18000 Niš, Vožda Karađorđa 110.
Živković Vladimir, 069/534.34.99; (6081)
akradnicki2016@gmail.com ; brzigonzales@yahoo.com

45.

STT

SAU SAD TRČI, Topola

 

46.

SJE

SJENICA

36310 Sjenica, 29.Novembra 15.
Mišo Đurić 069/77.93.31
misodjuricsj@gmail.com

47.

SLČ

SLOBODA Čačak

32000 Čačak, Ratka Mitrovica bb.
Urošević Dragan, 065/864.58.64
Nidzović Slobodan, 064/881.(60.59)
aksloboda@gmail.com ; nidzo59@yahoo.com ; uros.dragan67@yahoo.com

48.

SMD

SMEDEREVO

11300 Smederevo, Karađorđeva 49/1.
Vera Disić, 066/819.(83.37)
vericadisic@gmail.com

49

SPB

SPRINT Badovinci

15358 Badovinci, Miloša Obilića 133
Đinić Ivan, 015/42.55.83; 064/415.68.67
atletskiklubsprint@gmail.com ; ivandjinic@yahoo.com ;
radivoje_rasa@rocketmail.com

50.

SPM

DSU SPACE SPORT, Markovac

 

51.

ŠKG

ŠUMADIJA Kragujevac

34000 Kragujevac, dr.Dragutina Kojića bb
Stevanović Vlasta, 064/259.07.14 (8326)
vlastastevanovic7@gmail.com

52.

TGM

TAKOVO Gornji Milanovac

32300 Gornji Milanovac, Omladinks 4
Miladinović Slobodan, 032/71.11.56; 064/555.02.35
aktakovo@gmail.com

53.

TŠА

TEMPO Šabac

15000 Šabac, Proslopska bb
Cerovac Nemanja 064/01.01.105
nemanja.cerovac91@gmail.com

54.

TOP

AK TOPLOČANIN, Prokuplje

 

55.

UŽI

UŽICE

31000 Užice, Gradski stadion bb.
066/819.83.07 Čeliković Željko (8307)
akuzice@open.telekom.rs

56.

VVA

AK VAK 014, Valjevo

 

57.

VLA

VLASOTINCE

16210 Vlasotince, Branislava Nušića bb
Mitov Miloš, 016/87.60.67; 064/615.46.08
mitovko@gmail.com

58.

VMV

VRANJANSKI MARATONCI
Vranje

17500 Vranje, Cerska 24-26
Stanković Ivan, 064/890.50.12
vranjanskimaratonci@yahoo.com

59.

VŽJ

VOŽD Jagodina

35000 Jagodina, Vukašina Stefanovića 9.
Gajić Ljubiša, 035/25.15.75; 066/819.(83.00)
akvozd57@gmail.com

60.

ŽNI

ŽELEZNIČAR Niš

18000 Niš, Zetska bb
Ranđelović Nikola, 064/223.61.38
akzeleznicarnis@gmail.com

 

  Skraćenica Ime kluba Podaci
01. KOP KOSOVO POLJE 38210 Kosovo Polje, Solunskog fronta 9-a
Maksimović Stefan, predsednik 064/577.88.59
rmaksimovicaskm@gmail.com
02. LEP LEPOSAVIĆ 38218 Leposavić, 24.Novembra bb
Maksimović Ratomir, 063/874.70.46
rmaksimovicaskm@gmail.com
03. PRI PRILUŽJE 38215 Prilužje-Vučitrn, OŠ Vuk Karadžić bb
Dimitrijević Dejan, 064/618.05.93
rmaksimovicaskm@gmail.com
04. TKM TREPČA
Kosovska Mitrovica
38220 Kosovska Mitrovica,Serdara Janka Vukotića 33.
Denović Nenad,direktor 028/42.48.83; 064/067.15.49
aktrepca1946@gmail.com ; denovic2012@gmail.com
  Skraćenica Ime organizacije Podaci
01. SAS SRPSKI ATLETSKI SAVEZ

Adresa: Bulevar Oslobodjenja 54, 11000 Beograd, Srbija

Telefon: +381 (0) 11 262 50 88, 262 68 76
Faks: 262 73 71
Radno vreme: 08.30h – 15.30h

Office: office@sas.rs
Pravna služba: pravna.služba@sas.rs
Administracija: administracija@sas.rs
Finansije: finansije@sas.rs
PR služba: pr@sas.rs

Web sajt: www.ass.org.rs
02. ZASS ZAJEDNICA ATLETSKIH
SUDIJA SRBIJE
11000 Beograd, Strahinjića Bana 73-a
Zdravković Nebojša,predsednik 064/881.(60.78)
e-mail: sudijskaorganizacija@gmail.com
03. ZATS ZEJDNICA ATLETSKIH
TRENERA SRBIJE
11000 Beograd, Strahinjića Bana 73-a
Mandarić Duško, predsednik 064/881.(60.64)
e-mail: dule.mandaric@gmail.com
Kantar Jovan, sekretar
e-mail: jovan.kantar11@gmail.com
04. ASB ATLETSKI SAVEZ BEOGRADA 11108 Beograd, Ljubomira Stojanovića 38-a
Telefon: 011/26.81.732
Aleksandra Gligić, gen.sekretar 064/838.(61.00)
Momić Ivan,teh.sekretar 0640/388-61-00
E-mail: atletskisavezbeograda@gmail.com
Web sajt: www.atletskisavezbeograda.com
05. ASV ATLETSKI SAVEZ VOJVODINE 21000 Novi Sad, Masarikova 25/I
Telefon: 021/42.05.79
Milinkov Nenad, gen.sekretar 064/644.05.51
e-mail: asvojvodine@neobee.net
Web sajt: www.asv.rs
06. ASCS ATLETSKI SAVEZ
CENTRALNE SRBIJE
37000 Kruševac, Nikola Tesla 14.
Begović Goran, gen.sekretar 064/881.(60.66)
e-mail: info@ascs.rs
Web sajt: www.ascs.rs
07. ASKiM ATLETSKI SAVEZ
KOSOVA I METOHIJE
38218 Leposavić, 24.Novembra bb
Maksimović Ratomir 063/874.70.46 (8345)
e-mail: rmaksimovicaskm@gmail.com
08.   ATLEX

11000 Beograd

Filip Ištvavnović, Nikola Ištvanović
e-mail: atlex@office.rs ;