22.October.2021

Atlex

Specijalizovani srpski atletski portal

Kalendar takmičenja

2021 October

Week 4

Mon 27
Tue 28
Wed 29
Thu 30
Fri 1
Sat 2
Sun 3
Mon 4
Tue 5
Wed 6
Thu 7
Fri 8
Sat 9
Sun 10
Mon 11
Tue 12
Wed 13
Thu 14
Fri 15
Sat 16
Sun 17
Mon 18
Tue 19
Wed 20
Thu 21
Fri 22
Sat 23
Sun 24
Mon 25
Tue 26
Wed 27
Thu 28
Fri 29
Sat 30
Sun 31

Poslednji zvanični rezultati

Poslednji oboreni državni rekordi

DatumAtletičar/kaDisciplinaUzrastRezultatStari rekordMesto
2021.05.29.Ivana Ilić 100mU2011.4011.44Kruševac, Srbija
2021.05.29.Ivana Ilić 100mU2011.4411.76Kruševac, Srbija
2021.05.27.Jovan Stranić KladivoU1876,6871,43Ptuj, Slovenija
2021.05.16.AK VNS - Kajfeš, Radojičić, Opačić, Blagojević 4x100m (klupska) U1847.9948,08Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2021.05.15.Ivana Ilić 100mU2011.6311.76Beograd, Srbija
2021.05.09.Marko Beljanski DesetobojU1864855880Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2021.05.01.Armin Sinančević KuglaS21,8821,77Bar, Crna Gora
2021.04.11.Adriana Vilagoš KopljeU2060.46m60.35Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2021.04.11.Jovan Stranić KladivoU1872.9471,43Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2021.04.11.Mina AmidžićKladivoU1851.3955.30Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2021.03.20.Jovan StranićKladivoU1871,4369.57Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2021.02.20,Nikola Tomić400m (dvorana)U1850,2450,77Beograd, Srbija
2021.02.13.Teodora BoberićTroskok (dvorana)U1812,7212,65Sofija, Bugarska
2021.02.07.AK CZ - Olujić, M. Marković, I. Marković i Radojković4x400m klupski (dvorana)S3:21.043:25.13Beograd, Srbija
2021.02.07.Tijana Japundžić200m (dvorana)U2024,5824,60Beograd, Srbija
2021.02.06.Marina ŽivkovićPetoboj (dvorana)U233883Beograd, Srbija
2021.02.06.Ivana Ilić60m (dvorana)U207,467,59Beograd, Srbija
2021.01.31.AK BAK - Vučković, Maksimović, Sekulić i Milić4x400m (dvorana)U203:26.513:32.17Beograd, Srbija
2021.01.31.Tijana Japundžić200m (dvorana)U2024,6024,64Beograd, Srbija
2021.01.31.Jovan Čanak60m pr. (dvorana)U208,038,06Beograd, Srbija
2021.01.30.AK CZ - Mićić, Vidojković, Mijatović i Kaljuš4x200m (dvorana)U201:31.441:32.12Beograd, Srbija
2021.01.30.AK CZ - Milošević, Milinković, Kilibarda i Japundžić4x200m (dvorana)U207:1:41.291:43.19Beograd, Srbija
2021.01.30.Saima Murić1500m (dvorana)U184:28.824:33.29Beograd, Srbija
2021.01.30.Saima Murić1500m (dvorana)U164:28.824:33.29Beograd, Srbija
2020.09.22.Elzan Bibić3000mU237:43.187:54.19Barselona, Španija
2020.09.12.Amidžić, MinaKladivoU1445,91m45,52mSremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2020.09.05.Angelina TopićVisU16181cm180cmSremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2020.09.08.Elzan Bibić5000mS13:26.5613:31.2Oslo, Norveška
2020.09.08.Elzan Bibić5000mU2313:26.5613:34.63Oslo, Norveška
2020.07.06.Topić, AngelinaVisU16180cm179cmSremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2020.07.06.Amidžić, MinaKladivoU1445,52mSremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2020.02.11.Kijanović, Aleksa60m (dvorana)S6,67s6,70sStokholm, Švedska
2020.02.09.Ilić, Japundžić. Maletić, Sremac4x400m rep.(dvorana)U204:01.704:02.23Istanbul, Turska
2020.02.08.Elzan Bibić3000m (dvorana)S7:45,577:47.03Linc, Austria
2020.02.05.Elzan Bibić1500m (dvorana)S3:38.943:40.65Ostrava, Češka
2020.02.01.Armin SinančevićKugla (dvorana)S21,13m21,06mBeograd, Srbija
2020.01.31.Elzan Bibić3000m (dvorana)S7:47.037:51.47Karlsrue, Nemačka
2020.01.18.Kijanović, Aleksa60m (dvorana)S6,70s6,75sBeograd, Srbija
2019.12.28.Novaković, DimitrijeTroskok (dvorana)U2015,56m15,55mBeograd, Srbija
2019.12.28.Kijanović, Boško400m (dvorana)U2048,91s48,65sBeograd, Srbija
2019.12.28.Kolašinac, AsmirKugla (dvorana)S21,06m20,91mBeograd, Srbija
2019.12.22.Kijanović, Boško200m (dvorana)U2021,60s21,95sBeograd, Srbija
2019.06.24.Savić, MilošMotkaS5,30m5,26mLondon, Engleska
2019.09.16.Bibić, Elzan1500mU233:37,533:37,66Geteburg, Švedska
2019.06.22.Kostić, Nikola400mU1650,49s51,26sSremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2019.06.16.Katarina Đurđević, Maša Lekić, Mina Ivanišević i Lena Milinković4x60mU1430,82s31,01sBeograd, Srbija
2019.06.02.Kostić, Nikola300m preponeU1639,51s39.91sKruševac, Srbija
2019.03.31.Vilagoš, AdrianaKoplje (500g)U1861,91m59,69mSremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2019.03.24.Vilagoš, AdrianaKoplje (400g)U1665,77m63,80mSremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2019.02.23.Savić, MilošVis (dvorana)U182,10m2,09mBeograd, Srbija
2019.02.17.Opaković, Đurić, Isailović, Japundžić4x400m (dvorana)U204:00.084:02.23Beograd, Srbija
2019.02.17.Opaković, Đurić, Isailović, Japundžić4x400m klupski (dvorana)U204:00.084:02.66Beograd, Srbija
2019.02.17.Terzić, Amela1500m (dvorana)S4:08.484:10.35Istanbul, Turska
2019.02.10.Kijanović, Boško60m (dvorana)U206,86s6,87sIstanbul, Turska
2019.02.03.Marković, Savić, Bojanić, Dženopoljac4x400m klupski (dvorana)S3:30.243:33.52Beograd, Srbija
2019.02.03.Živković MarinaPetobojU2037023541Beograd, Srbija
2019.02.02.Sirmić, Kaličanin, Rončeli, Ćirić4x200m klupski (dvorana)S1:39.171:44.94Beograd, Srbija
2019.02.02.Bulajić, Kovačević, Ištvanović, Jevremović4x200m klupski (dvorana)S1:28.961:30.38Beograd, Srbija
2019.02.02.Selenić, Vasić, Mandić, Božić4x200m klupski (dvorana)U201:44.231:47.14Beograd, Srbija
2018.07.21.Barjaktarović, Salaški, Kaličanin, Ćirić4x400mS3:34.643:25.36Stara Zagora, Bugarska
2018.07.21.Lukić, Anja100m preponeU2013,57s13.95sStara Zagora, Bugarska
2018.05.06.Bibić, Elzan5000mU2013:44.2513:51.40Lomži, Poljska
2018.05.27.Savić, MilošMotkaS5,26m5,25mLondon, Engleska
2018.05.27.Vilagoš, AdrianaKoplje (400g)U1663,80m60.05mBeograd, Srbija
2018.05.13.Živković MarinaSedmobojU184.8584.736Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2018.05.12.Ilić Ivana/strong>100mU1812,00s12.02sBeograd, Srbija
2018.04.21.Vilagoš, AdrianaKoplje (500g)U1859,69m51.88mBeograd, Srbija