29.June.2022

Atlex

Srpska atletika

Next Upcoming Event
30 June 2022
  • 00

    days

  • 00

    hours

  • 00

    minutes

  • 00

    seconds

Kalendar takmičenja

2022 June

Week 5

Mon 30
Tue 31
Wed 1
Thu 2
Fri 3
Sat 4
Sun 5
Mon 6
Tue 7
Wed 8
Thu 9
Fri 10
Sat 11
Sun 12
Mon 13
Tue 14
Wed 15
Thu 16
Fri 17
Sat 18
Sun 19
Mon 20
Tue 21
Wed 22
Thu 23
Fri 24
Sat 25
Sun 26
Mon 27
Tue 28
Wed 29
Thu 30
Fri 1
Sat 2
Sun 3

Poslednji zvanični rezultati

Poslednji oboreni državni rekordi

DatumAtletičar/kaDisciplinaUzrastRezultatStari rekordMesto
2022.05.25.Elzan Bibić5000mS13:24.4213:26.56Huelva, Španija
2022.05.21.Boško Kijanović400mU2345,7245.96Kalamata, Grčka
2022.05.16.Angelina TopićVisU20193191Kraljevo, Srbija
2022.05.16.Angelina TopićVisU18193191Kraljevo, Srbija
2022.05.15.Jovan StranićKladivoU2077.2267,69Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2022.03.07.Anja Lukić60m pr (dvorana)S8.148.20Beograd, Srbija
2022.03.07.Boško Kijanović400m (dvorana)S46.2246.23Beograd, Srbija
2022.03.07.Elzan Bibić1500m (dvorana)S3:37.843:38.94Beograd, Srbija
2022.3.05.Aleksa Kijanović60m (dvorana)S6.666.67Istanbul, Turska
2022.02.22.Elzan Bibić3000m (dvorana)S7:39.967:42.95Torun, Poljska
2022.02.20.Top Džamp - Bošković L., Kangrga A., Marković. l, Nisić M.4x400m klupski (dvorana)U183:35.883.37.08Beograd, Srbija
2022.02.20.Anđela ObradovićKugla (dvorana)U1814.7314.67Beograd, Srbija
2022.02.20.Anđela ObradovićKugla (dvorana)U1814.6714.44Beograd, Srbija
2022.02.20.Teodora BoberićTroskok (dvorana)U1812.9612.89Beograd, Srbija
2022.02.20.Miloš Nisić200m (dvorana)U1822.5722.69Beograd, Srbija
2022.02.19.OAK Beograd - Stanimirović V., Škerović R., Butković V., Milić B.4x200m klupski (dvorana)U181:34.221:35.29Beograd, Srbija
2022.02.19.Balša Milić400m (dvorana)U1850.1450.24Beograd, Srbija
2022.02.19.Balša Milić60m (dvorana)U187.077.08Beograd, Srbija
2022.02.17.Elzan Bibić3000m (dvorana)S7:44.627:44.62Lievin, Francuska
2022.02.12.Milić B., Vučković L., Katanić M., Kostić N.4x400m (dvorana)U203:18.623:22.96Beograd, Srbija
2022.02.12.Strahinja Radaković60m pr. (dvorana)U207.898.00Beograd, Srbija
2022.02.06.Kijanović B., Sekulić A., Mandić M. i Milić B.4x400m klupski/nacionalni (dvorana)S3:16.513:17.87Beograd, Srbija
2022.02.03.Maja Ćirić400m (dvorana)S52.3352.78Ostrava. Češka
2022.02.02Miloš Nisić200m (dvorana)U1822.6922.79Beograd, Srbija
2022.02.01.Mandić M., Marković M., Kovačevivć N. i Okujić L.4x400m (dvorana)S3:17.873:18.10Zagreb. Hrvatska
2022.01.30.OAK Beograd - Stojanovski F., Vučković L., Sekulić A., Milić B.4x400m klupski (dvorana)U203:24.113:26.51Beograd, Srbija
2022.01.30.Natalija DragojevićTroskok (dvorana)U1812.8912.72Beograd, Srbija
2022.01.30.Bogdan Vidojković60m pr. (dvorana)U208.008.01Beograd, Srbija
2022.01.29.Elzan Bibić3000m (dvorana)S7:42.957:47.03Karlsrue, Nemačka
2022.01.23.Angelina TopićPetoboj (dvorana)203.7453.702Beograd, Srbija
2022.01.22.Vojvodina- Kekić U., Bezkorvajnij A., Šolaja V., Ilić N.4x200m klupski (dvorana)U161:36.82 1:39:71Beograd, Srbija
2021.12.26.Uroš Mašić800m (dvorana)U162:00.962:05.19Beograd, Srbija
2021.12.26.Filip Stojanovski60m pr. (dvorana)U188.018,07Beograd, Srbija
2021.12.26.Tamara Radojčić60m (dvorana)U167.747,75Beograd, Srbija
2021.12.26.Teodora Mićović60m (dvorana)U148,008,06Beograd, Srbija
2021.12.25.Stefan Đokić60m pr (dvorana)U149,249,81Beograd, Srbija
2021.12.25.Jana StošićKugla (dvorana)U1414,3014,19Beograd, Srbija
2021.12.25.Jana StošićKugla (dvorana)U1414,1913,93Beograd, Srbija
2021.12.18.Angelina TopićPetoboj (dvorana)U183.7793.471Beograd, Srbija
2021.12.18.Tamara Radojičić60m (dvorana)U167.757.80Beograd, Srbija
2021.12.18.Filip Stojanovski60m pr. (dvorana)U188.078.18Beograd, Srbija
2021.12.18.Aleksa Tomić1000m (dvorana)U202:26.672:28.76Beograd, Srbija
2021.12.18.Mateja Sandić200m (dvorana)U1822.7922.85Beograd, Srbija
2021.12.18.Gregor SekulićDalj (dvorana)U166.626.49Beograd, Srbija
2021.05.29.Ivana Ilić 100mU2011.4011.44Kruševac, Srbija
2021.05.29.Ivana Ilić 100mU2011.4411.76Kruševac, Srbija
2021.05.27.Jovan Stranić KladivoU1876,6871,43Ptuj, Slovenija
2021.05.16.AK VNS - Kajfeš, Radojičić, Opačić, Blagojević 4x100m (klupska) U1847.9948,08Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2021.05.15.Ivana Ilić 100mU2011.6311.76Beograd, Srbija
2021.05.09.Marko Beljanski DesetobojU1864855880Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2021.05.01.Armin Sinančević KuglaS21,8821,77Bar, Crna Gora
2021.04.11.Adriana Vilagoš KopljeU2060.46m60.35Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2021.04.11.Jovan Stranić KladivoU1872.9471,43Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2021.04.11.Mina AmidžićKladivoU1851.3955.30Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2021.03.20.Jovan StranićKladivoU1871,4369.57Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2021.02.20,Nikola Tomić400m (dvorana)U1850,2450,77Beograd, Srbija
2021.02.13.Teodora BoberićTroskok (dvorana)U1812,7212,65Sofija, Bugarska
2021.02.07.AK CZ - Olujić, M. Marković, I. Marković i Radojković4x400m klupski (dvorana)S3:21.043:25.13Beograd, Srbija
2021.02.07.Tijana Japundžić200m (dvorana)U2024,5824,60Beograd, Srbija
2021.02.06.Marina ŽivkovićPetoboj (dvorana)U233883Beograd, Srbija
2021.02.06.Ivana Ilić60m (dvorana)U207,467,59Beograd, Srbija
2021.01.31.AK BAK - Vučković, Maksimović, Sekulić i Milić4x400m (dvorana)U203:26.513:32.17Beograd, Srbija
2021.01.31.Tijana Japundžić200m (dvorana)U2024,6024,64Beograd, Srbija
2021.01.31.Jovan Čanak60m pr. (dvorana)U208,038,06Beograd, Srbija
2021.01.30.AK CZ - Mićić, Vidojković, Mijatović i Kaljuš4x200m (dvorana)U201:31.441:32.12Beograd, Srbija
2021.01.30.AK CZ - Milošević, Milinković, Kilibarda i Japundžić4x200m (dvorana)U207:1:41.291:43.19Beograd, Srbija
2021.01.30.Saima Murić1500m (dvorana)U184:28.824:33.29Beograd, Srbija
2021.01.30.Saima Murić1500m (dvorana)U164:28.824:33.29Beograd, Srbija
2020.09.22.Elzan Bibić3000mU237:43.187:54.19Barselona, Španija
2020.09.12.Amidžić, MinaKladivoU1445,91m45,52mSremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2020.09.05.Angelina TopićVisU16181cm180cmSremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2020.09.08.Elzan Bibić5000mS13:26.5613:31.2Oslo, Norveška
2020.09.08.Elzan Bibić5000mU2313:26.5613:34.63Oslo, Norveška
2020.07.06.Topić, AngelinaVisU16180cm179cmSremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2020.07.06.Amidžić, MinaKladivoU1445,52mSremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2020.02.11.Kijanović, Aleksa60m (dvorana)S6,67s6,70sStokholm, Švedska
2020.02.09.Ilić, Japundžić. Maletić, Sremac4x400m rep.(dvorana)U204:01.704:02.23Istanbul, Turska
2020.02.08.Elzan Bibić3000m (dvorana)S7:45,577:47.03Linc, Austria
2020.02.05.Elzan Bibić1500m (dvorana)S3:38.943:40.65Ostrava, Češka
2020.02.01.Armin SinančevićKugla (dvorana)S21,13m21,06mBeograd, Srbija
2020.01.31.Elzan Bibić3000m (dvorana)S7:47.037:51.47Karlsrue, Nemačka
2020.01.18.Kijanović, Aleksa60m (dvorana)S6,70s6,75sBeograd, Srbija
2019.12.28.Novaković, DimitrijeTroskok (dvorana)U2015,56m15,55mBeograd, Srbija
2019.12.28.Kijanović, Boško400m (dvorana)U2048,91s48,65sBeograd, Srbija
2019.12.28.Kolašinac, AsmirKugla (dvorana)S21,06m20,91mBeograd, Srbija
2019.12.22.Kijanović, Boško200m (dvorana)U2021,60s21,95sBeograd, Srbija
2019.06.24.Savić, MilošMotkaS5,30m5,26mLondon, Engleska
2019.09.16.Bibić, Elzan1500mU233:37,533:37,66Geteburg, Švedska
2019.06.22.Kostić, Nikola400mU1650,49s51,26sSremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2019.06.16.Katarina Đurđević, Maša Lekić, Mina Ivanišević i Lena Milinković4x60mU1430,82s31,01sBeograd, Srbija
2019.06.02.Kostić, Nikola300m preponeU1639,51s39.91sKruševac, Srbija
2019.03.31.Vilagoš, AdrianaKoplje (500g)U1861,91m59,69mSremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2019.03.24.Vilagoš, AdrianaKoplje (400g)U1665,77m63,80mSremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2019.02.23.Savić, MilošVis (dvorana)U182,10m2,09mBeograd, Srbija
2019.02.17.Opaković, Đurić, Isailović, Japundžić4x400m (dvorana)U204:00.084:02.23Beograd, Srbija
2019.02.17.Opaković, Đurić, Isailović, Japundžić4x400m klupski (dvorana)U204:00.084:02.66Beograd, Srbija
2019.02.17.Terzić, Amela1500m (dvorana)S4:08.484:10.35Istanbul, Turska
2019.02.10.Kijanović, Boško60m (dvorana)U206,86s6,87sIstanbul, Turska
2019.02.03.Marković, Savić, Bojanić, Dženopoljac4x400m klupski (dvorana)S3:30.243:33.52Beograd, Srbija
2019.02.03.Živković MarinaPetobojU2037023541Beograd, Srbija
2019.02.02.Sirmić, Kaličanin, Rončeli, Ćirić4x200m klupski (dvorana)S1:39.171:44.94Beograd, Srbija
2019.02.02.Bulajić, Kovačević, Ištvanović, Jevremović4x200m klupski (dvorana)S1:28.961:30.38Beograd, Srbija
2019.02.02.Selenić, Vasić, Mandić, Božić4x200m klupski (dvorana)U201:44.231:47.14Beograd, Srbija
2018.07.21.Barjaktarović, Salaški, Kaličanin, Ćirić4x400mS3:34.643:25.36Stara Zagora, Bugarska
2018.07.21.Lukić, Anja100m preponeU2013,57s13.95sStara Zagora, Bugarska
2018.05.06.Bibić, Elzan5000mU2013:44.2513:51.40Lomži, Poljska
2018.05.27.Savić, MilošMotkaS5,26m5,25mLondon, Engleska
2018.05.27.Vilagoš, AdrianaKoplje (400g)U1663,80m60.05mBeograd, Srbija
2018.05.13.Živković MarinaSedmobojU184.8584.736Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija
2018.05.12.Ilić Ivana/strong>100mU1812,00s12.02sBeograd, Srbija
2018.04.21.Vilagoš, AdrianaKoplje (500g)U1859,69m51.88mBeograd, Srbija